13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

Wedgewood Partners

David Rolfe · Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Not yet filed. No Q3 2026 Form 13F from Wedgewood Partners has been detected on SEC EDGAR yet. The deadline for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 is Monday, Nov 16, 2026.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Aug 14, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
TSM · TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD105,49910.40%
GOOGL · Alphabet Inc.127,2379.39%
META · Meta Platforms, Inc.76,4718.89%
AAPL · Apple Inc.130,6827.81%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP89,5186.89%
AMZN · AMAZON COM INC135,4406.66%
V · VISA INC.89,1886.32%
MSI · Motorola Solutions, Inc.65,6435.63%
ODFL · OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE, INC.110,2884.93%
BKNG · Booking Holdings Inc.133,3514.91%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: BKNG (+2317.1% of shares). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: URI (-33.6% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: TSCO, CDW, ZTS and 1 more.

Full record: Wedgewood Partners fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.