13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

H&H International Investment

Duan Yongping · Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Not yet filed. No Q3 2026 Form 13F from H&H International Investment has been detected on SEC EDGAR yet. The deadline for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 is Monday, Nov 16, 2026.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Aug 14, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
AAPL · Apple Inc.27,098,70741.05%
BRK.B · BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC9,229,69624.18%
PDD · PDD Holdings Inc.25,022,0949.99%
TSLA · Tesla, Inc.3,380,4007.44%
NVDA · NVIDIA CORP6,280,6756.58%
GOOG · Alphabet Inc.1,968,6003.64%
OXY · OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP /DE/10,261,5002.61%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP754,1001.47%
CRDO · Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd701,2001.00%
UNH · UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC399,6000.87%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: PDD (+26.7% of shares). New position in 2026 Q2: BABA (0.15% of the portfolio). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: NVDA (-54.6% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: TSM, CRWD.

Full record: H&H International Investment fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.