13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

Durable Capital Partners

Henry Ellenbogen · Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Not yet filed. No Q3 2026 Form 13F from Durable Capital Partners has been detected on SEC EDGAR yet. The deadline for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 is Monday, Nov 16, 2026.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Aug 14, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
RBC · RBC Bearings INC1,708,92110.70%
DASH · DoorDash, Inc.4,154,1837.46%
Q · Qnity Electronics, Inc.4,553,4147.23%
FERG · Ferguson Enterprises Inc. /DE/2,979,7356.88%
MELI · MERCADOLIBRE INC308,6635.10%
APG · APi Group Corp12,131,3135.00%
XPO · XPO, Inc.2,424,9194.84%
CVNA · CARVANA CO.6,720,8824.30%
MAIR · Madison Air Solutions Corp10,196,4863.87%
TWLO · TWILIO INC1,846,1533.70%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: XMTR (+1731.9% of shares). New position in 2026 Q2: MAIR (3.87% of the portfolio). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: TECH (-88.7% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: IWM, YOU, CIGI and 2 more.

Full record: Durable Capital Partners fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.