13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

Mairs & Power Funds

Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Not yet filed. No Q3 2026 Form 13F from Mairs & Power Funds has been detected on SEC EDGAR yet. The deadline for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 is Monday, Nov 16, 2026.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Aug 14, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
NVDA · NVIDIA CORP4,707,7928.64%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP1,950,7376.68%
AMZN · AMAZON COM INC2,599,4415.68%
GOOG · Alphabet Inc.1,683,4395.46%
LLY · ELI LILLY & Co322,1293.54%
NVT · nVent Electric plc2,052,8133.19%
AAPL · Apple Inc.1,138,4483.02%
JPM · JPMORGAN CHASE & CO923,5502.77%
V · VISA INC.852,0502.68%
GGG · GRACO INC3,797,4512.63%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: VGT (+705.4% of shares). New position in 2026 Q2: AJG (0.66% of the portfolio). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: CRM (-94.7% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: HON, PATH, ULTA and 4 more.

Full record: Mairs & Power Funds fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.