13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

Montrusco Bolton Investments

Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Filed. Montrusco Bolton Investments submitted its 13F-HR for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 on Oct 13, 2026. EDGAR accession 0001475940-26-000009. Its Q3 positions join the fund page once the complete quarter dataset is integrated; season aggregates are on the Q3 2026 season tracker.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Jul 21, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
NVDA · NVIDIA CORP2,638,0498.18%
GOOGL · Alphabet Inc.1,093,6146.05%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP1,021,4315.90%
AMZN · AMAZON COM INC1,576,1445.82%
JPM · JPMORGAN CHASE & CO924,6384.69%
LRCX · LAM RESEARCH CORP671,4824.51%
AVGO · Broadcom Inc.637,4073.73%
MA · Mastercard Inc468,3563.73%
MU · MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC204,0623.65%
MNST · Monster Beverage Corp2,113,7913.15%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: OTEX (+48.4% of shares). New position in 2026 Q2: MU (3.65% of the portfolio). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: WMT (-50.9% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: AGI, SHW, UFPT.

Full record: Montrusco Bolton Investments fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.