13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

RV Capital GmbH

Robert Vinall · Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Not yet filed. No Q3 2026 Form 13F from RV Capital GmbH has been detected on SEC EDGAR yet. The deadline for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 is Monday, Nov 16, 2026.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Aug 14, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
CVNA · CARVANA CO.1,763,29630.31%
META · Meta Platforms, Inc.138,99720.45%
CACC · CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP108,27218.01%
IBKR · Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.561,08612.75%
HTHT · H World Group Ltd513,4135.59%
YUMC · Yum China Holdings, Inc.398,0214.25%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP33,1003.22%
GOOGL · Alphabet Inc.32,5203.04%
DE · DEERE & CO5,0010.83%
PAYC · Paycom Software, Inc.21,3950.70%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: CVNA (+367.3% of shares). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: IBKR (-26.0% of shares).

Full record: RV Capital GmbH fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.