13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

Sarasin & Partners

Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Filed. Sarasin & Partners submitted its 13F-HR for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 on Oct 13, 2026. EDGAR accession 0001510481-26-000005. Its Q3 positions join the fund page once the complete quarter dataset is integrated; season aggregates are on the Q3 2026 season tracker.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Jul 7, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
NVDA · NVIDIA CORP4,235,8299.93%
GOOGL · Alphabet Inc.1,780,0937.45%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP1,519,0296.64%
AAPL · Apple Inc.1,847,6986.26%
AMZN · AMAZON COM INC1,918,2085.36%
AVGO · Broadcom Inc.1,151,1505.09%
MA · Mastercard Inc673,1224.05%
CME · CME GROUP INC.1,314,2683.40%
C · CITIGROUP INC1,856,7233.04%
TSM · TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD529,5182.96%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: C (+183.5% of shares). New position in 2026 Q2: LHX (0.18% of the portfolio). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: FTNT (-96.6% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: KR, TROW, SPG.

Full record: Sarasin & Partners fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.