13F Filing Season · Q3 2026

Sustainable Growth Advisers

Q3 2026 13F season page — filing status for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, with the fund's latest processed quarter below.

Q3 2026 filing status

Filed. Sustainable Growth Advisers submitted its 13F-HR for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026 on Oct 15, 2026. EDGAR accession 0001290668-26-000005. Its Q3 positions join the fund page once the complete quarter dataset is integrated; season aggregates are on the Q3 2026 season tracker.

Top holdings · 2026 Q2

From the fund's 2026 Q2 Form 13F (filed Aug 10, 2026) — the latest quarter fully processed on this site.

StockSharesPortfolio weight
NVDA · NVIDIA CORP4,720,1449.27%
GOOG · Alphabet Inc.2,129,7117.38%
MSFT · MICROSOFT CORP1,505,0035.51%
AMZN · AMAZON COM INC2,281,3295.34%
AAPL · Apple Inc.1,747,3824.96%
V · VISA INC.1,442,7064.86%
AVGO · Broadcom Inc.1,275,4514.73%
WM · WASTE MANAGEMENT INC2,061,6514.51%
YUM · YUM BRANDS INC2,498,0403.92%
EQIX · EQUINIX INC346,8683.55%

Biggest changes · 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2

Largest increase 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: LIN (+518.5% of shares). New position in 2026 Q2: EQIX (3.55% of the portfolio). Largest trim 2026 Q1 → 2026 Q2: ADYEY (-96.5% of shares). Exited in 2026 Q2: AAGIY, EXPGY, FRCOY and 4 more.

Full record: Sustainable Growth Advisers fund page · manager profile & 13F-clone record · Q3 2026 season tracker.

Open the interactive tool →Live screens, charts and backtests for every tracked stock, fund and signal — free, no sign-up.