GetCoattail Research — The Filing Tape #93. Amgen was one of the healthcare names lifted on Thursday as investors rotated out of tech, and the filings describe a register that is small, concentrated and shrinking at the top: 6 of the 147 superinvestors we track hold it, one holder is 52.6% of the stake, its insiders have recorded no purchase against 25 sales, the full market added 69.4 million shares in Q2, and two of the six rows are already third-quarter filings showing cuts.
The Hype
Amgen was one of the names the market reached for on Thursday, October 15. Investopedia described a rotation out of tech into healthcare, with UnitedHealth and Amgen each up around 3%. MarketWatch reported big pharma near all-time highs as the tech selloff pushed investors toward safer bets, with Amgen up 7.0% over five days; Barchart put Amgen with Lilly, Gilead and Vertex among the defensive pharma names up more than 3% that day. A Finnhub snapshot checked October 15 put the stock at $434.03, up 1.86% on the day, 5.07% over five days and 15.33% over one month, with a market value of about $230.37 billion — kept separate from our price file below, which ends October 2 at $403.04, down 9.2% from its 252-session closing high of $444.12 on September 3. The next test is dated: third-quarter results are expected on November 3, 2026, with Zacks putting expected earnings at $5.72 per share.
The Tape
For Amgen — the ninety-third Filing Tape audit — the tape shows a 6-name cohort whose largest holder is more than half the stake, a verified continuing base that rose 6.9% while the full market added 18.61% more shares, an insider record with no purchase in it, a congressional purchase dated September 22, 2026, a 5% register with no 13D-family filing, and a borrow less than half its 2022 peak but rising again.
| Lens | As of | What the filings show | Direction vs prior period |
|---|---|---|---|
| Superinvestors (13F) | Jun 30, 2026 (4 holders); Sep 30, 2026 (2 holders) | 6 long holders as filed; 342,526 shares; $139,723,255 | Verified continuing holders (Jun-30 period) +6.9% vs Q1; 5 labelled DECREASED, 1 INCREASED as filed; 2 managers exited |
| All institutions (13F) | Jun 30, 2026 | 3,157 filers; 442,059,192 shares | Filers +50; shares +18.61% |
| Insiders (Form 4) | Oct 2, 2026 | 0 purchases in the full parsed record; 25 sales, all of them officer sales | Last 90 days: 0 purchases, 6 sales |
| Congress | Oct 3, 2026 | 2 purchases and 3 sales in the combined aggregate; House 2 purchases and 2 sales; Senate 0 purchases and 1 sale | Last purchase Sep 22, 2026 |
| 13D/G | May 14, 2026 | 5 parsed filings (0 SC 13D-family, 5 SC 13G-family); register maximum 10.0% (The Vanguard Group) | Latest filing reports 5.5% as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Short interest (FINRA) | Sep 15, 2026 | 14,063,517 shares; 2.60% of shares outstanding | Down 47.2% from the series peak on Feb 28, 2022; up 6.5% year over year |
Lens 1 — the superinvestors: 6 holders, one at 52.6% of the stake, two rows already Q3 filings. We track 149 large, mostly long-only managers whose 13F portfolios we collect directly from SEC EDGAR — 147 managers are in the collection: 144 at a June 30 period-end, and 3 early filers already at September 30. In the collection as filed, 6 held Amgen long, totalling 342,526 shares worth $139,723,255, with no option rows, under a single CUSIP. Sarasin & Partners is the largest holder: 180,232 shares worth $75,969,602 — 52.6% of the cohort — at a 0.85% portfolio weight, labelled DECREASED (-47.6%). Next, David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors holds 83,919 shares worth $35,372,497 — 24.5% of the cohort — labelled DECREASED (-18.4%). The rest: Torray Funds holds 59,771 shares labelled INCREASED (+10.7%), Dodge & Cox Funds 12,817 shares DECREASED (-4.1%), Mairs & Power Funds 4,924 shares DECREASED (-0.8%), and Atalanta Sosnoff Capital 863 shares DECREASED (-11.8%). Two tracked managers left the register: the collection's exit list carries Steven Check - Check Capital Management (3,885 shares previously) and OrbiMed Advisors (39,900 shares previously). This register mixes two quarter-ends. Four of the six rows are June 30, 2026 positions. The two largest — Sarasin & Partners and David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors — are September 30, 2026 positions, filed October 13 as early third-quarter reports, and their DECREASED labels measure the third quarter against the second. Each continuing June-30 holder verifies row by row: they rose from 73,321 shares at March 31 to 78,375 at June 30 (+5,054 shares, +6.9%). The September-30 rows do not enter that comparison; against their own second-quarter positions in the pipeline files (343,948 shares for Sarasin & Partners, 102,817 for David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors), their filed labels reproduce exactly, at -47.6% and -18.4%. We publish no whole-register quarter change, for the reason stated in the methodology: no single quarter change describes a two-period register. 13F figures are as of the period-ends stated; funds have up to 45 days to file, so this is the complete second-quarter picture for the 144 managers still on a June-30 period — and, as ever, a lagging one.
Lens 2 — institutions: 50 more filers, 69.4 million more shares. At June 30, 2026, 3,157 institutions reported positions, up 50 from 3,107 at March 31 (+1.61%); 3,145 are long. Reported shares rose 18.61%, from 372,708,220 to 442,059,192 — a gain of 69,350,972 shares. Reported value rose 22.22% to $159,329,315,290, labelled "reported" because the aggregate includes option rows (see methodology).
Lens 3 — insiders: no purchase in the entire parsed record, against 25 sales. The parsed Form 4 record holds 162 filings through October 2, 2026, and across all of it there is not one open-market purchase transaction — in the last 90 days, in the last year, or in the full record — and no officer purchase either. Sales number 25 across the full record: 161,892 shares for $54,210,291.56, by 8 sellers, all officer sales. The one-year window holds 14 of those sales (78,049 shares, $29,330,641.71), and the last 90 days hold 6 sales of 10,112 shares for $4,106,812.06, by 3 sellers — every one an officer sale.
Lens 4 — Congress: two purchases, three sales, last purchase recent. The combined record (as of October 3, 2026) carries a row with 2 purchases and 3 sales, one member, the last purchase dated September 22, 2026. The House aggregate carries 2 purchases and 2 sales with the same last-purchase date, and the Senate aggregate (as of October 1, 2026) carries a row with 0 purchases and 1 sale.
Lens 5 — the 5% register: five filings, all passive, no 13D. Our full parse holds 5 SC 13D/G filings matching the site aggregate exactly — no SC 13D-family filing and five SC 13G-family filings (two SC 13G and three SC 13G/A), three of them amendments, with five reporting-person rows across four names. The register maximum is 10.0%: The Vanguard Group reports 53,860,795 shares as of August 29, 2025, filed September 8, 2025 as SC 13G/A. The same name later prints 0 shares (0.0%) as of March 13, 2026, while a separate name, Vanguard Capital Management, prints 40,510,484 shares at 7.51% as of March 31, 2026 — reported as filed, under the names exactly as they appear, and not combined. BlackRock, Inc. prints 40,830,830 shares at 7.6% as of March 31, 2025, and the latest filing, Capital World Investors, prints 29,596,119 shares at 5.5% as of March 31, 2026.
Lens 6 — short interest: 14,063,517 shares, under half the 2022 peak but rising. The series covers all 137 FINRA settlements in the collection, from January 15, 2021 to September 15, 2026, a row at every settlement — no symbol gap. As of September 15, 2026, 14,063,517 shares were sold short, up 8.40% from the prior settlement (12,973,938 on August 31, 2026), at 4.94 days to cover. The series maximum is 26,615,575 shares on February 28, 2022 (verified by a maximum query over the series), so the latest sits 47.2% below the peak. Against the year-ago settlement (13,202,457 on September 15, 2025) the latest is up 6.5%, and against the June 30, 2026 settlement's 12,870,865 shares it is up 9.3%. Against 540,632,005 shares outstanding, the borrow is 2.60% of the share count.
The Gap
The narrative arriving with Thursday's session is defensive rotation: money leaving pressured tech names for healthcare, with Amgen up around 3% on the day and 7.0% over five days. The filings, which mostly end before that session, describe a tracked register that is thin and top-heavy — six holders, the largest at 52.6% of the stake. The four verifiable June-30 holders built modestly, up 6.9% on a base of 73,321 shares; the register's only increase label is Torray Funds' +10.7%. The two largest holders have since reported the third quarter, and both cut: Sarasin & Partners by 47.6% from its 343,948-share second-quarter position, David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors by 18.4% from 102,817 shares; two more tracked managers exited in the second quarter. The full market's second quarter, by contrast, was unambiguous: 50 more filers and 69,350,972 more shares, an 18.61% build. The insider record did not join any of it: no purchase transaction in 162 filings, against 25 officer sales, 6 of them in the last 90 days for $4,106,812.06. Congress points the other way, and recently — two purchases against three sales combined, the last on September 22, 2026. The 5% register holds no activist: its five prints are Vanguard, BlackRock and Capital World names, the largest at 10.0%. The borrow, at 14,063,517 shares, is 47.2% below its February 2022 peak but up 9.3% since June 30 and 8.40% in the last settlement alone. One plausible reading is that broad institutions built in the second quarter while the tracked cohort's centre of gravity was already reducing, insiders sold, and one member of Congress bought in September.
What Would Change the Picture
Nothing above is a recommendation. It is a record. These filings would change it:
- 1. The rest of the 2026Q3 13Fs (filing window closing mid-November 2026). Two of the six holders have already reported September 30 positions, both down (Sarasin & Partners -47.6%, David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors -18.4% against Q2). Whether the four June-30 holders follow them down — and whether the two Q2 exits stay out — decides whether the register reads as a broad reduction or two managers' trades.
- 2. A first insider purchase. The parsed record holds no purchase transaction at all against 25 officer sales, 6 of them in the last 90 days. A single open-market purchase, at any size, would be this lens's first fact of its kind in our record.
- 3. More congressional buying, or a Senate purchase. The combined aggregate carries two purchases and three sales, the last purchase on September 22, 2026, and both purchases sit in the House aggregate while the Senate row holds a single sale. A further purchase — above all a first Senate purchase — changes a lens resting on one chamber's buying.
- 4. A first 13D, or a change on the passive register. The register's 5 filings are all passive 13G-family prints, the largest at 10.0% as of August 29, 2025, and the latest at 5.5%. A first activist-style 13D, or a materially different print from any of the four reporting names, would be this lens's first change of kind.
- 5. Short interest picking a direction. The borrow stands at 14,063,517 shares, up 9.3% since June 30 but 47.2% below the February 28, 2022 peak of 26,615,575. A continued rebuild extends the recent rise; a reversal back below the June 30 reading of 12,870,865 ends it.
Related reading: Twelve of 147: Viking's New Position Is 41.5% of the Superinvestors' Sherwin-Williams Stake. Its Insiders Have Never Bought a Share. — Filing Tape #92; Seven of 147: GQG's New Position Is 86.7% of the Superinvestors' Travelers Stake. Its Insiders Have Never Bought a Share. — Filing Tape #91. Amgen's own page: Amgen (AMGN) on GetCoattail.
Methodology and data notes
- As-of & limits: The lenses rest on different clocks, none live: 13F is a June 30, 2026 snapshot published up to 45 days later (with two tracked rows at September 30, 2026, as detailed below); Form 4 runs through October 2, 2026; Congress aggregates run through October 3, 2026 (Senate file through October 1, 2026); 13D/G through May 14, 2026; short interest through September 15, 2026; the price file ends October 2, 2026. Three limits are specific to this audit. First, the roster expanded before the recent audits — from 85 managers (83 filing) to 149 (147 filing) — so "of 147" counts are not comparable to earlier pieces' "of 83" figures. Second, the superinvestor collection mixes two period-ends for this name (four holders at June 30, 2026 and the two largest at September 30, 2026), and we do not publish a whole-register quarter-to-quarter change for it: the pipeline holdings files' CUSIP totals (8 rows and 883,366 shares at March 31; 6 rows and 525,140 shares at June 30) describe the single-period register, while the EDGAR collection's register as filed (342,526 shares) spans two period-ends, so this audit publishes the verified continuing holders' change, the two exits, and the two third-quarter rows' filed changes separately rather than a register total change. Third, Thursday's rotation session (October 15, 2026) and the November 3 earnings report both postdate every lens here; the session is known to this audit only from outside coverage, not from our own files.
- Superinvestor lens: 147 managers in the collection (of a 149-manager roster; 144 at a June 30, 2026 period-end and 3 early filers at September 30, 2026) collected directly from SEC EDGAR Form 13F (managers_13f collection, regenerated October 15, 2026 for the expanded roster); Amgen identified by its single cohort CUSIP 031162100. Six distinct managers hold long positions in the collection as filed, totalling 342,526 shares; there are no option rows for this name in the collection, and the collection's exit list carries two rows for this name (Steven Check - Check Capital Management, previously 3,885 shares worth $1,366,937, and OrbiMed Advisors, previously 39,900 shares worth $14,038,815 — both prior values imply $351.85 per share, the March 31, 2026 close). The direction count on the collection's labels, across the long rows as filed, is five DECREASED and one INCREASED — but the labels do not all measure the same quarter: the four June-30 rows (Torray Funds INCREASED +10.7%; Dodge & Cox Funds DECREASED -4.1%; Mairs & Power Funds DECREASED -0.8%; Atalanta Sosnoff Capital DECREASED -11.8%) measure the second quarter against the first, while the two September-30 rows (Sarasin & Partners DECREASED -47.6%; David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors DECREASED -18.4%, both filed October 13, 2026, and two of only three September-30 period rows in the whole collection) measure the third quarter against the second. Sarasin & Partners' share of the as-filed cohort is 52.6% = 180,232 / 342,526; David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors' is 24.5% = 83,919 / 342,526. The four June-30 holders' reported values each imply $362.12 per share, exactly the June 30, 2026 close in our price file, and the two September-30 holders' values each imply $421.51, exactly the September 30, 2026 close; the as-filed cohort's blended implied value ($139,723,255 over 342,526 shares, $407.92) mixes the two period-ends and is not used as a price check in this audit. Quarter-to-quarter continuing totals are published in this audit for the June-30 holders only, because every one of them verifies: following the rule used in the previous audits, each continuing holder's first-quarter row was accepted only when (a) it sits under the same filing-agent prefix as the manager's second-quarter accession — the pipeline files' accession prefixes identify filing agents, not managers, and several prefixes are shared — and (b) the row's implied shares-change reproduces the manager's EDGAR shares-change label at one decimal place. All four June-30 continuing holders verify exactly that way (first-quarter rows of 13,367 shares for Dodge & Cox Funds, 4,964 for Mairs & Power Funds, 54,012 for Torray Funds and 978 for Atalanta Sosnoff Capital), so the continuing total is 73,321 shares at March 31 rising to 78,375 at June 30 (+6.9%). The two September-30 holders cannot enter that rule — their labels are third-quarter changes — and are reported as unverified for the second-quarter comparison; their second-quarter positions are nonetheless cross-checked in the pipeline files, where the rows of 343,948 shares (Sarasin & Partners) and 102,817 shares (David Katz - Matrix Asset Advisors) reproduce their filed third-quarter labels exactly (-47.6% and -18.4%). In the pipeline files' single-period second-quarter register (6 rows, 525,140 shares, $190,163,533), the 343,948-share row is 65.5% of the register. The site pipeline's holdings files cover 147 accessions (the expanded roster) in each quarter.
- Full-market lens: SEC Form 13F Data Sets full-market aggregation. The primary table is the full13f collection's by-ticker file (holders = distinct filers reporting the ticker's CUSIP; 3,145 reported long positions out of 3,157 filers). Amgen carries a single CUSIP in this aggregation (031162100), and the backfill fixtures' by-CUSIP row for it matches the by-ticker row on every field — holders, long holders, shares, reported value, prior holders and prior reported value — exactly. The by-ticker file's entered/exited fields (2,012 and 1,962, a net of +50 that matches the change in holder count) are gross flows, so this audit headlines the net change. Reported-value caution: the aggregate value ($159,329,315,290 over 442,059,192 shares) implies $360.43 per share against a June 30, 2026 close of $362.12 in our price file, a gap of -0.47% — printed here as found. The aggregate sums the VALUE of every information-table row — including put and call option rows — while the share count covers long common-stock rows only, so we headline filer and share counts and label dollar values "reported."
- Insider lens: full-parse Form 4 aggregation (agg_by_ticker), record as of October 2, 2026 (162 filings). Sale and purchase counts are transaction-code counts (S and P) in non-derivative rows; grants and exercises are not counted as purchases, and one filing can contain many transaction rows. Purchase transactions total zero in the full parsed record — zero in the 90-day window (July 5 to October 2, 2026), zero in the one-year window (October 3, 2025 to October 2, 2026) and zero across the record, with zero officer purchase transactions in every window. Sale transactions total 25 across the record (161,892 shares, $54,210,291.56, 8 sellers, all 25 of them officer sale transactions), 14 in the one-year window (78,049 shares, $29,330,641.71, 6 sellers, all officer sales) and 6 in the 90-day window (10,112 shares, $4,106,812.06, 3 sellers, all officer sales). The site's insider aggregate (compiled as of October 16, 2026, over its own 90-day window) reports 0 purchases, 6 sales, 0 buyers and 3 sellers with $0.00 of purchase value and $4,106,812.06 of sale value — an exact match to the full parse's 90-day window. The full-parse aggregate's sale totals imply $406.13 per share for the 90-day window, $375.80 for the one-year window and $334.85 for the full record, each inside the traded close range of its window on our price file ($355.25 to $444.12 for the 90-day window, $290.13 to $444.12 for the one-year window, $198.88 to $444.12 for the full record), so the sale totals are cited as figures in this article. "Its insiders have never bought a share" in this audit means no purchase transaction in the parsed Form 4 record we maintain; it is a statement about that record, not about any individual's complete history.
- 13D/G lens: full-parse SC 13D/G parsed filings (5 filings matching issuer CIK 318154 on CUSIP 031162100: two SC 13G and three SC 13G/A, the /A filings being amendments; there is no SC 13D-family filing for this issuer in the parsed coverage), filings through May 14, 2026. The site aggregation carries this name under a ticker-keyed row; that row (5 filings, 0 D-filings, 5 G-filings, 3 amendments, 4 reporters, latest date May 14, 2026, maximum 10.0% and 164,798,228 reported shares) matches the parsed filings on filings, form mix, amendments, latest date, maximum and reported-share total. The parsed reporting-person rows sum to 164,798,228 shares, but that total sums reporting-person rows across different dates, so it is not used as a stake figure in the article. The rows are reported as filed, under the names exactly as they appear: The Vanguard Group printing 53,860,795 shares at 10.0% as of August 29, 2025, filed September 8, 2025 as SC 13G/A, and 0 shares at 0.0% as of March 13, 2026, filed March 26, 2026 as SC 13G/A; Vanguard Capital Management printing 40,510,484 shares at 7.51% as of March 31, 2026, filed April 29, 2026 as SC 13G; BlackRock, Inc. printing 40,830,830 shares at 7.6% as of March 31, 2025, filed April 17, 2025 as SC 13G/A; and Capital World Investors printing 29,596,119 shares at 5.5% as of March 31, 2026, filed May 14, 2026 as SC 13G. The Vanguard Group and Vanguard Capital Management names are separate reporting persons as filed and are not combined in this audit. The parsed coverage for this issuer holds these 5 filings; a 5% holder that has not filed in the covered window would not appear here.
- Congress lens: Senate PTR archive and House PTR archive as maintained on this site. The combined record (as of October 3, 2026) carries an Amgen row with 2 purchases and 3 sales (one member, parties listed as R in the aggregate, last purchase September 22, 2026); the House aggregate (as of October 3, 2026) carries 2 purchases and 2 sales with the same last-purchase date; and the Senate aggregate (as of October 1, 2026) carries a row with 0 purchases and 1 sale — the chambers sum to the combined row. This audit reports those rows as filed in the aggregates.
- Short interest lens: FINRA Equity Short Interest files (biweekly settlement dates), collected directly from FINRA's public distribution. The published series covers all 137 settlements in the collection, from January 15, 2021 (first settlement in the series, 7,021,398 shares) to September 15, 2026, and an Amgen row appears at every settlement — there is no symbol gap in this audit, so the year-over-year comparison is published like-for-like. The latest reading is 14,063,517 shares on September 15, 2026, up 8.40% from the prior settlement (12,973,938 on August 31, 2026). The series maximum is 26,615,575 shares on February 28, 2022 (verified by a maximum query over the series, not read off the latest row), so the latest reading sits 47.2% below the maximum. The June 30, 2026 settlement printed 12,870,865 shares, so the latest sits 9.3% above that reading. The year-ago settlement (September 15, 2025) printed 13,202,457 shares, so the latest reading sits 6.5% above a year ago. The series minimum is 6,199,626 shares on August 31, 2023. Two comparability notes on this series: the files report each settlement as filed and do not restate earlier settlements, and the two largest steps between consecutive settlements are 2.241x — between the February 15, 2022 settlement (11,879,101 shares) and the February 28, 2022 settlement (26,615,575 shares), which is the series maximum itself arriving in a single step — and 1.262x between the January 31, 2025 settlement (12,741,466 shares) and the February 14, 2025 settlement (16,076,993 shares); every percentage comparison in this article except the distance below the maximum is computed between settlements after February 14, 2025, so neither step enters those comparisons, and the distance below the maximum is printed with the maximum's own step origin stated here. FINRA publishes each settlement about two weeks after the fact, so the October price action is not yet in this series. The share-count ratio (2.60%) uses the fundamentals file's shares-outstanding figure below.
- Fundamentals note: our fundamentals collection carries Amgen's revenue of $36,751,000,000, net income of $7,711,000,000 and assets of $90,586,000,000, each labelled fiscal 2025 in the file. The file is marked ok for this name, with no missing fields: shares outstanding of 540,632,005 (as of July 30, 2026 in the file, sourced in the file to the share count) and a file-computed market value of $217,658,448,512.76. The file does not flag the issuer as a foreign private issuer, and it carries SIC 2836, Biological Products, (No Diagnostic Substances). The file's price for the name is $402.60 as of October 6, 2026; our daily-close file ends October 2, 2026 at $403.04, and we keep the two files' figures separate rather than blending them.
- Prices: our own daily-close file for Amgen through October 2, 2026 ($403.04 close, +23.1% year to date on that file; the 252-session closing high is $444.12 on September 3, 2026, so the last close sits 9.2% below it; the 252-session closing low is $290.13 on October 10, 2025, so the last close sits 38.9% above it; closes of $351.85 at March 31, 2026 and $362.12 at June 30, 2026, a second-quarter change of +2.9%; change from June 30 to October 2 of +11.3%; change from the September 30, 2025 close of $282.20 of +42.8%; the September 30, 2026 close is $421.51, the price the two early third-quarter 13F rows imply). The series in our price file begins June 1, 2021 at $233.58 and holds 1,342 rows; the file's full-period close range is $198.88 to $444.12.
- Market context sources: Investopedia's market update for October 15, 2026 (checked October 16, 2026; investors rotated out of tech into healthcare, with UnitedHealth and Amgen each up around 3%); MarketWatch's big-pharma coverage for October 15, 2026 (checked October 16, 2026; big pharma stocks near all-time highs as the tech selloff pushed investors toward safer bets, Amgen up 7.0% and Gilead up 7.7% over the past five days — a Morningstar version of the same story prints different five-day figures, 8.6% and 8.9%, and this audit cites the MarketWatch version); Barchart's session wrap for October 15, 2026 (checked October 16, 2026; stocks pressured as the chipmaker selloff deepened, with defensive pharma names Amgen, Lilly, Gilead and Vertex up more than 3%); the Finnhub market snapshot for Amgen checked October 15, 2026 (price $434.03, up 1.86% on the day, 5.07% over five days and 15.33% over one month, market value about $230.37 billion, 52-week range $288 to $447.03 — a third-party snapshot, not a GetCoattail measurement, and kept separate from our price file above); and Zacks' Amgen coverage (checked October 16, 2026; the stock closed at $434.03, up 1.86%, on October 15, and third-quarter results are expected on November 3, 2026 with expected earnings of $5.72 per share). Figures we could not confirm were left out; the external items above are reported speech from those outlets, not GetCoattail measurements.
- Amgen is in the GetCoattail stock-page universe: Amgen (AMGN) stock page. Series data: amgn_lens_data.csv · amgn_short_interest_series.csv. Earlier audits: Sherwin-Williams · Travelers.
Past patterns are not a promise of future results. For education only — not investment advice.
This article describes public filings as of the dates stated. It is not investment advice and makes no recommendation. Filings lag reality: 13F positions are as of June 30, 2026 (two tracked holders as of September 30, 2026), and later trading is not yet public.
Revision history
- v1.0 — October 16, 2026: first publication.